GODZ WAR PKO
SERVER ONLINE
THE STRONGEST PIRATES

TOP RANKING

Live rankings loaded directly from GameDB.

#GuildMembersHighest LevelTotal GD
1Navy HQ313150132,412,206,942
2WorstGeneration2915034,558,142,163
3Eternal War2315022,000,553,222
4FEELING ENTITLED1715015,583,307,141
5Late Night101503,123,216,933
6Vanguard41502,097,258,832
7Elite31503,541,912,112
8OLUARIS21501,076,697,536
9BlackDragons21502,063,442,711
10Legendary21501,914,918,810
11STREET FIGHTER21501,495,705,259
12Navy Division 11150971,991,912
134201150963,828,023
14TES1150752,490,170
15Team Puksa1150807,153,052
16SYNDICATE11502,000,000,000
17Public Enemy No11150663,405,141
18New Order Wolrd11150
19Navy Division 2000
20Navy Division 3000
21Navy Division 4000
22Navy Division 5000
23Navy Division 6000
24Navy Division 7000
25Navy Division 8000
26Navy Division 9000
27Navy Division 10000
28Navy Division 11000
29Navy Division 12000
30Navy Division 13000
31Navy Division 14000
32Navy Division 15000
33Navy Division 16000
34Navy Division 17000
35Navy Division 18000
36Navy Division 19000
37Navy Division 20000
38Navy Division 21000
39Navy Division 22000
40Navy Division 23000
41Navy Division 24000
42Navy Division 25000
43Navy Division 26000
44Navy Division 27000
45Navy Division 28000
46Navy Division 29000
47Navy Division 30000
48Navy Division 31000
49Navy Division 32000
50Navy Division 33000
51Navy Division 34000
52Navy Division 35000
53Navy Division 36000
54Navy Division 37000
55Navy Division 38000
56Navy Division 39000
57Navy Division 40000
58Navy Division 41000
59Navy Division 42000
60Navy Division 43000
61Navy Division 44000
62Navy Division 45000
63Navy Division 46000
64Navy Division 47000
65Navy Division 48000
66Navy Division 49000
67Navy Division 50000
68Navy Division 51000
69Navy Division 52000
70Navy Division 53000
71Navy Division 54000
72Navy Division 55000
73Navy Division 56000
74Navy Division 57000
75Navy Division 58000
76Navy Division 59000
77Navy Division 60000
78Navy Division 61000
79Navy Division 62000
80Navy Division 63000
81Navy Division 64000
82Navy Division 65000
83Navy Division 66000
84Navy Division 67000
85Navy Division 68000
86Navy Division 69000
87Navy Division 70000
88Navy Division 71000
89Navy Division 72000
90Navy Division 73000
91Navy Division 74000
92Navy Division 75000
93Navy Division 76000
94Navy Division 77000
95Navy Division 78000
96Navy Division 79000
97Navy Division 80000
98Navy Division 81000
99Navy Division 82000
100Navy Division 83000
This page reads GameDB.dbo.character and GameDB.dbo.guild directly. It no longer depends on the website player_rankings table.